KFC Zwarte Leeuw

GU17

Janssens Robin

Speeldag 1
05/09/2021 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw - KFC Broechem 2 - 3
05/09/2021 - 11:00KVC Oostmalle - KVK Westmalle 4 - 1
05/09/2021 - 11:15K. Kalmthout SK A - K. Brecht SK A1 - 2
05/09/2021 - 9::30Hoogstraten VV B - St. Lenaarts 7 - 0
Speeldag 2
12/09/2021 - 10:00KFC Broechem - Hoogstraten VV B1 - 2
12/09/2021 - 10:30K. Brecht SK A - KVC Oostmalle 2 - 2
12/09/2021 - 9::30KVK Westmalle - KFC Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 6
12/09/2021 - 9::30St. Lenaarts - K. Kalmthout SK A1 - 7
Speeldag 3
19/09/2021 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw - K. Brecht SK A -
19/09/2021 - 11:15K. Kalmthout SK A - KVC Oostmalle -
19/09/2021 - 9::30Hoogstraten VV B - KVK Westmalle -
19/09/2021 - 9::30St. Lenaarts - KFC Broechem -
Speeldag 4
26/09/2021 - 10:00KFC Broechem - K. Kalmthout SK A -
26/09/2021 - 10:30K. Brecht SK A - Hoogstraten VV B -
26/09/2021 - 11:00KVC Oostmalle - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
26/09/2021 - 9::30KVK Westmalle - St. Lenaarts -
Speeldag 5
03/10/2021 - 10:00KFC Broechem - KVK Westmalle -
03/10/2021 - 11:15K. Kalmthout SK A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
03/10/2021 - 9::30Hoogstraten VV B - KVC Oostmalle -
03/10/2021 - 9::30St. Lenaarts - K. Brecht SK A -
Speeldag 6
10/10/2021 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw - Hoogstraten VV B -
10/10/2021 - 10:30K. Brecht SK A - KFC Broechem -
10/10/2021 - 11:00KVC Oostmalle - St. Lenaarts -
10/10/2021 - 11:15K. Kalmthout SK A - KVK Westmalle -
Speeldag 7
17/10/2021 - 10:00KFC Broechem - KVC Oostmalle -
17/10/2021 - 9::30KVK Westmalle - K. Brecht SK A -
17/10/2021 - 9::30Hoogstraten VV B - K. Kalmthout SK A -
17/10/2021 - 9::30St. Lenaarts - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
Speeldag 8
24/10/2021 - 10:00KFC Broechem - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
24/10/2021 - 10:30K. Brecht SK A - K. Kalmthout SK A -
24/10/2021 - 9::30KVK Westmalle - KVC Oostmalle -
24/10/2021 - 9::30St. Lenaarts - Hoogstraten VV B -
Speeldag 9
31/10/2021 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw - KVK Westmalle -
31/10/2021 - 11:00KVC Oostmalle - K. Brecht SK A -
31/10/2021 - 11:15K. Kalmthout SK A - St. Lenaarts -
31/10/2021 - 9::30Hoogstraten VV B - KFC Broechem -
Speeldag 10
07/11/2021 - 10:00KFC Broechem - St. Lenaarts -
07/11/2021 - 10:30K. Brecht SK A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
07/11/2021 - 11:00KVC Oostmalle - K. Kalmthout SK A -
07/11/2021 - 9::30KVK Westmalle - Hoogstraten VV B -
Speeldag 11
14/11/2021 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw - KVC Oostmalle -
14/11/2021 - 11:15K. Kalmthout SK A - KFC Broechem -
14/11/2021 - 9::30Hoogstraten VV B - K. Brecht SK A -
14/11/2021 - 9::30St. Lenaarts - KVK Westmalle -
Speeldag 12
21/11/2021 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw - K. Kalmthout SK A -
21/11/2021 - 10:30K. Brecht SK A - St. Lenaarts -
21/11/2021 - 11:00KVC Oostmalle - Hoogstraten VV B -
21/11/2021 - 9::30KVK Westmalle - KFC Broechem -
Speeldag 13
28/11/2021 - 10:00KFC Broechem - K. Brecht SK A -
28/11/2021 - 9::30St. Lenaarts - KVC Oostmalle -
28/11/2021 - 9::30Hoogstraten VV B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw -
28/11/2021 - 9::30KVK Westmalle - K. Kalmthout SK A -
Speeldag 14
05/12/2021 - 10:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw - St. Lenaarts -
05/12/2021 - 10:30K. Brecht SK A - KVK Westmalle -
05/12/2021 - 11:00KVC Oostmalle - KFC Broechem -
05/12/2021 - 11:15K. Kalmthout SK A - Hoogstraten VV B -
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1Hoogstraten VV B22009186
2K. Brecht SK A21014314
2KVC Oostmalle 21016334
4K. Kalmthout SK A21108353
4KFC Zwarte Leeuw 21108443
4KFC Broechem 21104403
7St. Lenaarts 2020114-130
7KVK Westmalle 2020210-80
Geen kalender beschikbaar