id=4

GU15C

Speeldag 1
04/09/2021 - 10:40V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A - SC City Pirates Antwerpen B14 - 1
04/09/2021 - 12:15WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN - St. Jozef 11 - 0
04/09/2021 - 13:15S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw C6 - 0
04/09/2021 - 9::30KSK Ekeren Donk C - Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit 1 - 3
Speeldag 2
11/09/2021 - 12:30SC City Pirates Antwerpen B - WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN 1 - 6
11/09/2021 - 13:00St. Jozef - S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B6 - 3
11/09/2021 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw C - KSK Ekeren Donk C0 - 7
11/09/2021 - 9::30Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit - V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A3 - 6
Speeldag 3
18/09/2021 - 10:40V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw C13 - 0
18/09/2021 - 12:15WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN - S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B12 - 1
18/09/2021 - 12:30SC City Pirates Antwerpen B - Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit 4 - 2
18/09/2021 - 9::30KSK Ekeren Donk C - St. Jozef 4 - 4
Speeldag 4
25/09/2021 - 13:00St. Jozef - V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A2 - 1
25/09/2021 - 13:15S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B - KSK Ekeren Donk C2 - 3
25/09/2021 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw C - SC City Pirates Antwerpen B0 - 11
25/09/2021 - 9::30Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit - WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN 5 - 0
Speeldag 5
02/10/2021 - 10:40V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A - S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B12 - 0
02/10/2021 - 12:15WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN - KSK Ekeren Donk C10 - 1
02/10/2021 - 12:30SC City Pirates Antwerpen B - St. Jozef 1 - 4
02/10/2021 - 9::30Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit - KFC Zwarte Leeuw C5 - 1
Speeldag 6
09/10/2021 - 12:15WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN - KFC Zwarte Leeuw C15 - 0
09/10/2021 - 13:00St. Jozef - Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit 2 - 0
09/10/2021 - 13:15S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B - SC City Pirates Antwerpen B1 - 7
09/10/2021 - 9::30KSK Ekeren Donk C - V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A0 - 6
Speeldag 7
16/10/2021 - 10:40V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A - WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN 4 - 2
16/10/2021 - 12:30SC City Pirates Antwerpen B - KSK Ekeren Donk C8 - 2
16/10/2021 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw C - St. Jozef 1 - 9
16/10/2021 - 9::30Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit - S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B6 - 0
Speeldag 8
23/10/2021 - 12:30SC City Pirates Antwerpen B - V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A1 - 4
23/10/2021 - 13:00St. Jozef - WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN 4 - 7
23/10/2021 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw C - S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B2 - 3
23/10/2021 - 9::30Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit - KSK Ekeren Donk C2 - 2
Speeldag 9
30/10/2021 - 10:40V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A - Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit 5 - 2
30/10/2021 - 12:15WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN - SC City Pirates Antwerpen B8 - 2
30/10/2021 - 13:15S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B - St. Jozef 2 - 2
30/10/2021 - 9::30KSK Ekeren Donk C - KFC Zwarte Leeuw C7 - 0
Speeldag 10
06/11/2021 - 13:00St. Jozef - KSK Ekeren Donk C3 - 2
06/11/2021 - 13:15S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B - WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN 0 - 12
06/11/2021 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw C - V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A1 - 8
06/11/2021 - 9::30Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit - SC City Pirates Antwerpen B1 - 2
Speeldag 11
13/11/2021 - 10:40V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A - St. Jozef 6 - 0
13/11/2021 - 12:15WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN - Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit 6 - 0
13/11/2021 - 12:30SC City Pirates Antwerpen B - KFC Zwarte Leeuw C15 - 1
13/11/2021 - 9::30KSK Ekeren Donk C - S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B -
Speeldag 12
20/11/2021 - 13:00St. Jozef - SC City Pirates Antwerpen B4 - 4
20/11/2021 - 13:15S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B - V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A1 - 9
20/11/2021 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw C - Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit 4 - 2
20/11/2021 - 9::30KSK Ekeren Donk C - WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN 0 - 9
Speeldag 13
27/11/2021 - 10:40V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A - KSK Ekeren Donk C4 - 1
27/11/2021 - 12:30SC City Pirates Antwerpen B - S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B3 - 1
27/11/2021 - 15:00KFC Zwarte Leeuw C - WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN 0 - 10
27/11/2021 - 9::30Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit - St. Jozef 4 - 0
Speeldag 14
04/12/2021 - 12:15WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN - V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A5 - 2
04/12/2021 - 12:30St. Jozef - KFC Zwarte Leeuw C -
04/12/2021 - 13:15S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B - Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit 3 - 0
04/12/2021 - 9::30KSK Ekeren Donk C - SC City Pirates Antwerpen B4 - 3
PlPloegWedGewVerlGelD +D -+/-Ptn
1WIT-ROOD ANTWERPEN 141220113209336
1V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A14122094197536
3SC City Pirates Antwerpen B1476163521122
4St. Jozef 136434046-621
5Kon. SV Vlug Vooruit 145813536-116
6KSK Ekeren Donk C134723454-2014
7S.V.B. DRIEHOEK B133912374-5110
8KFC Zwarte Leeuw C13112010111-1013
Geen kalender beschikbaar